Similar Threads

  1. Blaster CK3, probe3, 0251
    By rozilipo in forum Firmware 4 Noobs
    Replies: 26
    Last Post: 10th March 12, 18:09
  2. [ANSWERED] Probe3 Question..
    By imeerkat in forum The Noob Room
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 20th January 12, 04:58
  3. DIY Probe3 and ****** board
    By Z4kW0lf in forum Probe v3
    Replies: 34
    Last Post: 14th December 11, 10:19
  4. probe3 switch
    By batataaaaaaa in forum The Noob Room
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 2nd August 11, 00:37
  5. Probe v1 to probe3
    By TicalWRX in forum Xbox 360 FAQ
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 8th July 11, 05:54
Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1

    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Location
    HERE
    Posts
    162
    Skill Level
    beginner got all TX tools and got one FAT AND one SLIM
    Thanks
    132
    Thanked 4 Times in 4 Posts

    Question probe1 to probe3

    hi please need your help

    i want to flash my liteon 93450C

    but i only own a probe1

    is there a way to make it probe3

    thankx for you help
    i ve a liteon 0225 slim LT 3.00 **perfect
    new to it **IF i need help *tx forum
    i ve two fats one with a BENQ and the other with LITEON 93450C
    GOD saves TEAM XECUTER **C4EVA and JUNGLEFLASHER

  2. #2
    Full Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Location
    In the back of your mind!
    Posts
    54
    Skill Level
    mods
    Thanks
    21
    Thanked 8 Times in 8 Posts

    Re: probe1 to probe3

    Quote Originally Posted by reda2006 View Post
    hi please need your help

    i want to flash my liteon 93450C

    but i only own a probe1

    is there a way to make it probe3

    thankx for you help




    http://www.ck3.co.uk/xecuter_probe-3...ion-cable.html

    Hope this helps

 

 

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •